Ogram Houses - Com Jacuzzi A 2Min Da Praia #02
| Wi-Fi | Express check-in/ -out | Spa and relaxation Jacuzzi |
| Pets Pets allowed |
During the stay at the 2-bedroom Ogram Houses - Com Jacuzzi A 2Min Da Praia #02 Imbituba villa, guests can indulge in a Jacuzzi or visit Imbituba, located nearly 25 minutes' walk away. With a maximum capacity of 4 guests, the accommodation offers parking.
Matriz Church can be found 3.3 km away, and Igreja Matriz de Imbituba is 3.4 km from the holiday home. Ogram Houses - Com Jacuzzi A 2Min Da Praia #02 villa is nestled around 10 minutes' drive from natural attractions like the Wide Praia Da Vila Sandy Beach.
Offering a balcony and a sitting area, the Imbituba property is equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, and such comforts as air conditioning.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a shared kitchen or dine in an outdoor dining area. There is also an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware in the shared kitchen. Restaurante Humberto with South American dishes is within reach of Ogram Houses - Com Jacuzzi A 2Min Da Praia #02 villa.
- Local attractions
- Praia da Ribanceira3.4 km
- Mirim Lake3.4 km
- Igreja Matriz de Imbituba3.3 km
- Biblioteca Publica Municipal Conego Itamar Luiz da Costa3.6 km
- Imbituba2.3 km
- Farol da Praia da Vila3.4 km
- Du canto Rock3.2 km
- Ibiraquera Lake3 km
- Praia Da Vila3.8 km
- Matriz Church3.3 km
- Airports
- Jaguaruna77 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Express check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
- Luggage storage
Meals and drinks
- Shared kitchen
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
- Jacuzzi
In the room
- Sitting area
- Garden furniture
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Ogram Houses - Com Jacuzzi A 2Min Da Praia #02 villa?
Guests of Ogram Houses - Com Jacuzzi A 2Min Da Praia #02 villa can park their vehicle at complimentary private parking. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Ogram Houses - Com Jacuzzi A 2Min Da Praia #02 villa?
Guests of Ogram Houses - Com Jacuzzi A 2Min Da Praia #02 villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 16:00 and check out not later than 10:00. - ❓
What restaurants near Ogram Houses - Com Jacuzzi A 2Min Da Praia #02 villa can you recommend?
Visitors of Ogram Houses - Com Jacuzzi A 2Min Da Praia #02 villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby seafood restaurant Restaurante Humberto (only 14 minutes' walk away). - ❓
Is the holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
The holiday home offers a kitchen featuring an electric kettle, a toaster, and kitchenware. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this holiday home?
Guests can stay at this holiday home with their pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Ogram Houses - Com Jacuzzi A 2Min Da Praia #02 villa?
While enjoying your stay at Ogram Houses - Com Jacuzzi A 2Min Da Praia #02 villa, be sure to explore Imbituba's main landmarks, including Matriz Church (3.3 km), Imbituba (2.3 km), and Igreja Matriz de Imbituba, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities provided at Ogram Houses - Com Jacuzzi A 2Min Da Praia #02 villa?
Guests at Ogram Houses - Com Jacuzzi A 2Min Da Praia #02 villa can relax with the on-site spa facilities, such as a Jacuzzi.